Hotel Nuestra Senora De Valme

  • Free Wi-Fi
  • Breakfast

Located 3.4 km from Estadio Benito Villamarin Stadium, Hotel Nuestra Senora De Valme Seville is merely a 6-minute walk from Parroquia Sagrado Corazon de Jesus. There is a car park on site and Wi-Fi throughout the property.

Tierra & Mar Sevilla offers a wide range of Mediterranean dishes and lies within easy reach of the Nuestra Senora De Valme Seville.

This hotel lies in the Bellavista-Palmera district, a short way from the Bellavista neighborhood. You can find the royal palace "Real Alcazar", which is a great place to explore the area, within 7 km of the Nuestra Senora De Valme. Also, Parque Julia Uceda is situated about 5 minutes' walk away. The bombastic Plaza de Espana is within a 6-km distance of this hotel. The property is located 15 km from Seville airport and a stone's throw from Avenida Bellavista bus stop.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near Hotel Nuestra Senora De Valme Seville
Hotel Sercotel Dona Carmela
Mobile-only price

Hotel Sercotel Dona Carmela

8.6
Fabulous 289 reviews
268 m from property
USD 45 USD 41
per night
Latinhouse Sevilla Baner
Mobile-only price

Latinhouse Sevilla Baner

526 m from property
Bellavista Sevilla
Mobile-only price

Bellavista Sevilla

8.3
Very Good 1865 reviews
946 m from property
USD 73 USD 66
per night
    How to reach hotel

    Airports

    Seville
    15 km

    Train stations

    Santa Justa Station
    8 km

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Free Wi-Fi

    Parking options

    • Parking

    Dining options

    • Breakfast

    In the bathroom

    • Free toiletries

    Important information

    Check-in: from 14:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: until 12:00
    • Extra beds info
    • There is no capacity for extra beds in a room.
    Frequently asked questions
    • Which train station is close to Hotel Nuestra Senora De Valme?
      The nearest train station to Hotel Nuestra Senora De Valme is Seville-Santa Justa, set approximately 10 minutes away by car.
    • 🚗
      Is there a parking near the Hotel Nuestra Senora De Valme?
      Yes, at the Hotel Nuestra Senora De Valme guests may use a car park on site.
    • What time is check-in and check-out in Hotel Nuestra Senora De Valme?
      At Hotel Nuestra Senora De Valme, guests can check in from 14:00 to 23:59 and check out from 12:00 to 12:00.
    • Is there a workspace in the guest rooms at the Seville hotel?
      Some rooms at the Seville hotel have a writing desk.

    Location

    Map
    Nearby

    Airports

    Seville
    15 km

    Train stations

    Santa Justa Station
    8 km

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    Hotel Nuestra Senora De Valme Seville

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close